ÅR TYP SKIFTE PLATS KOMMENTAR NAMN
1958 TJ ORRÅSEN Henriksson Sven
1958 TJ Grini Bergkvist, Petrus
1958 KO Grini Bergkvist, Petrus
1958 TJ HÅLLDAMMEN Backberg Rune
1959 KO ORRÅSEN Henriksson Sven
1959 KO ÅSBOSTORMYREN Åsell Ture
1959 TJ STORMYRNÄSET Eriksson Anton
1960 TJ ÅSBOSTORMYREN Lindström Arne
1960 KO KLOCKMYREN Lindström Martin
1960 TJ UNEÅSLAGET
1960 TJ UNEÅSLAGET
1960 TJ UNEÅSLAGET
1960 KO UNEÅSLAGET
1961 TJ ORRÅSEN Henriksson Sven
1961 TJ KLOCKMYREN Lindström Martin
1961 TJ ÅSBOSTORMYREN Eriksson Anton
1961 KO UNEÅSLAGET
1961 TJ HÅLLDAMSBERGET Lindström Henning
1961 TJ NORBERGSBACKEN Lindberg Erik
1961 TJ KULLERÅSEN Lindström Uno
1961 TJ B. JONSSONS VÄG Bergkvist Carl
1962 KO ORRÅSEN Henriksson Sven
1962 TJ ÅSBOSTORPSMYREN Sundin Arne
1962 TJ UNEÅSLAGET
1962 TJ UNEÅSLAGET
1962 KO UNEÅSLAGET
1962 TJ ORRÅSEN Åman Mattias
1963 KO NORBERGSBACKEN Lindström Ando
1963 TJ UNEÅSLAGET
1963 TJ UNEÅSLAGET
1963 KO KVÄCK.SJÖÅSEN Böhlen Eberhard
1963 TJ ORRÅSEN Nordensson Helgard
1964 KO NORBERGSBACKEN Lindström Ando
1964 KO KULLERÅSEN Sundin Sven-Anders
1964 TJ UNEÅSLAGET
1964 TJ UNEÅSLAGET
1964 KO UNEÅSLAGET
1964 TJ ORRÅSEN Nordensson Helgard
1965 TJ KULLERÅSEN Sundin Sven-Anders
1965 KA E HASSELS VÄG Tarvainen Johannes
1965 KO TUVÄNGE Backberg Rune
1965 TJ KVÄCK SJÖÅSEN Böhlen Eberhard
1965 KO KVÄCK SJÖÅSEN Böhlen Eberhard
1965 TJ NORRBOBACKEN Åmansson Gunnar
1966 TJ ÅSBOTORPSMYREN Lidin Gunnar
1966 TJ ÅSBOTORPSMYREN Lidin Gunnar
1966 TJ UNEÅSLAGET
1966 TJ UNEÅSLAGET
1966 KO UNEÅSLAGET
1966 TJ UNEÅSLAGET
1966 KO HÅLLDAMSBERGET Lindström Henning
1967 TJ ORRÅSEN Åhman Yngve
1967 TJ UNEÅSLAGET
1967 TJ UNEÅSLAGET
1967 KO UNEÅSLAGET
1967 TJ ORRÅSEN Åman Mattias
1967 TJ ORRÅSEN Nordensson Helgard
1967 TJ ORRÅSEN Nordensson Helgard
1968 TJ ÅSBOTORPSMYREN Lidin Gunnar
1968 TJ ORRÅSEN Nordlund Bengt-Olov
1968 TJ BRÄNNPASSET Åsell Ture
1968 TJ UNEÅSLAGET
1968 TJ UNEÅSLAGET
1968 KO UNEÅSLAGET
1968 KO UNEÅSLAGET
1969 KO HÅLLDAMSBERGET Eriksson Anton
1969 TJ UNEÅSLAGET
1969 TJ UNEÅSLAGET
1969 KO UNEÅSLAGET
1969 TJ ÅSBOTORPSMYREN KVÄCKLINGELAGET
1970 KO GÅRDTJÄRNBACKEN Åhman Yngve
1970 TJ HÅLLDAMSBERGET Eriksson Anton
1970 TJ UNEÅSLAGET
1970 TJ UNEÅSLAGET
1970 TJ UNEÅSLAGET
1970 KO UNEÅSLAGET
1970 KO UNEÅSLAGET
1970 TJ ORRÅSEN Berg Gerold
1971 TJ UNEÅSLAGET
1971 TJ UNEÅSLAGET
1971 KO UNEÅSLAGET
1972 KO SVARTTJÄRNSMYREN Lidin Lars
1972 KA SVARTTJÄRNSMYREN Lidin Lars
1972 KA SVARTTJÄRNSMYREN Lidin Lars
1972 KO BRÄNNPASSET Lindström Ando
1972 TJ KULLERÅSEN Sundin Sven-Anders
1972 TJ KLOCKMYRBRÄNNEN Uhlin Stig
1972 TJ VITMOSSAMYREN Åmansson Bengt
1972 TJ VITMOSSAMYREN Åmansson Gustav
1972 TJ E HASSELS VÄG Partinen Esko
1973 TJ Kulleråsen Sundin Sven-Anders
1973 TJ Jans kulle Lindström Uno
1973 TJ E HASSELS VÄG Johansson Sven
1974 KO Sörens passet Hassel Erik
1974 TJ Vitmossamyren Henriksson Sven
1974 TJ Stockåspasset Saltin Sven
1974 KO Skithuspasset Uhlin Stig
1974 TJ Norbergsbacken Åström Göran
1975 TJ Vitmossamyren Henriksson Sven
1975 TJ Stenskravlet Melin Kjell
1975 TJ Sörens passet Moberg Sven
1975 TJ Sörens passet Moberg Sven
1975 KO G. Olssons väg Nilsson Paul
1975 KO Plogmyrspasset Saltin Sven
1975 KA Torvströtornet Tarvainen Johannes
1975 TJ V. Stormyrspasset Salomonsson, Lars
1975 KO Martinssons O Sjöbergs lag
1976 KO Norrbovägen Lindström Ando
1976 TJ Sörens passet Moberg Sven
1976 TJ G. Olssons väg Nilsson Paul
1976 TJ G. Olssons väg Nilsson Paul
1976 TJ Nya Nissespasset Nyberg Lars-Urban
1976 KO Nya Nissespasset Nyberg Lars-Urban
1976 TJ Kraftled. Kväcklingsjö Uhlin Sigvard
1976 TJ Surhålet Åsell Göran
1976 KO Surhålet Åsell Göran
1976 KO V:a Stormyrspasset Salomonsson, Lars
1976 TJ Storberget DACKBRÄNNALAGET
1977 KA Åsen 5:11 Svarttjärn Lindström Arne
1977 TJ Ö-Flygge 1:2 Flyggeberget Lindström Jan-Åke
1977 TJ Åsen 3:6 Skithuspasset Lindström Martin
1977 TJ Åsen 3:21 Skalet Nordlund Bengt-Olov
1977 KA Uneåsen 1:3 S:bergs källare Nyberg Lars-Urban
1977 TJ Åsen 1:23 Getklöven Saltin Sven
1977 KA Åsen 2:29 Sundins loge Tarvainen Johannes
1977 TJ Åsen 4:4 Birgit Jonssons väg Eriksson Bertil
1977 KA Åsen 1:24 Bäckelada Eriksson Bertil
1977 KO Åsen 2:29 Bommen Uhlin Gustav
1978 KA Lantbruksn. Engberg Olov
1978 KA Åsen 5:7 Hålldamma Lidin Gunnar
1978 TJ Åsen 4:6 Bäckelada Lindström Arne
1978 TJ Åsen 4:6 Bäckelada Lindström Arne
1978 KA Åset 3:6 N. Skithuspasset Lindström Arne
1978 TJ Uneåsen 1:3 G. Olsson Nilsson Paul
1978 TJ Åsen 5:14 Norbergsb. Nordlund Bengt-Olov
1978 TJ Åsen 4:6 Plogen Sundin Arne
1978 KA Åsen 3:6 Kallbäcka Tarvainen Johannes
1978 KA Åsen 6:1 Hålldamma Eriksson Anton
1978 TJ Åsen 2:12 Rödpålen Uhlin Gustav
1979 KO Uneåsen 1:3 G Olssons väg Engberg Olov
1979 KO Åsen 3:5 Hålldamsberget Lindström Arne
1979 TJ Åsen 1:24 Bäckelada Lindström Jan-Åke
1979 KK Åsen 2:11 Kontåsen Lindström Martin
1979 TJ Åsen 5:3 Ljusmon Moberg Sven
1979 TJ Åsen 5:3 Ljusmon Moberg Sven
1979 TJ Åsen 1:25 Mastvägen Nordlund Bengt-Olov
1979 KK Uhlin Nils-Ivar
1979 KO Uneåsen 1:9 K Melins Uhlin Nils-Ivar
1979 TK Åsen 4:10 Uhlin Stig
1979 TJ Uneåsen 1:9 K Melins Uhlin Stig
1979 TK Åsen 1:25 Varggropen Åhman Yngve
1979 TJ Åsen 1:23 Getklöven Eriksson Bertil
1979 KO Åsen 4:4 Birgit Jonssons Eriksson Bertil
1979 TK Åsen 4:4 Birgit Jonssons Eriksson Bertil
1979 KK Uneåsen 1:3 G Olssons väg Sjöström Sven
1979 KK Uneåsen 1:3 G Olssons väg Sjöström Sven
1980 KO Uneåsen 1:6 Backlund Fritz
1980 TJ Åsen 2:26 Bergkvist Mats
1980 KO Backen 7:2 Engberg Olov
1980 TK Backen 7 Engberg Olov
1980 KO Åsen 3:21 Engberg Olov
1980 KK Åsen 3:5 Lidin Gunnar
1980 KK Flygge 1:34 Lidin Lars
1980 KK Åsen 2:11 Lindström Håkan
1980 KK Flygge 1:34 Nilsson Kjell
1980 KK Uneåsen 1:3 Nilsson Kjell
1980 KO Uneåsen 1:9 Nilsson Kjell
1980 TJ Åsen 5:7 Tarvainen Johannes
1980 TK Åsen 9:1 Tarvainen Johannes
1980 KK Åsen 9:1 Tarvainen Johannes
1980 TK Uneåsen 1:6 Uhlin Nils-Ivar
1980 TJ Åsen 4:3 Uhlin Sigvard
1980 TJ Åsen 2:11 Uhlin Stig
1980 KO Uneåsen 1:6 Åmansson Hans-Olov
1980 TJ Åsen 1:25 Åmansson Leif
1980 TJ Backen 7:2 Åsell Göran
1980 KK Åsen 4:10 Åsell Göran
1980 KO Åsen 4:3 Eriksson Anton
1980 TJ Åsen 3:21 Eriksson Bertil
1980 KK Åsen 3:7 Uhlin Gustav
1981 KO Åsen 1:24 Kallbäcksvägen Henrikson Lennart
1981 KO Åsen 2:11 Svarttjärn - nedersta passet Henrikson Lennart
1981 KK Åsen 5:22 Lindgren Sören
1981 TJ Åsen 3:6 Lindström Arne
1981 TJ Åsen 3:5 Lindström Håkan
1981 TK Åsen 5:3 Lindström Håkan
1981 TJ Åsen 5:7 Lindström Håkan
1981 KK Åsen 3:6 Lindström Leif
1981 TK Flygge 1:34 Nilsson Kjell
1981 KK Åsen 2:11 Nilsson Paul
1981 KO Backen 7:2 Nilsson Paul
1981 KO Åsen 2:15 Nordlund Bengt-Olov
1981 TJ Åsen 2:8 Nordlund Nils-Ivar
1981 TJ Åsen 1:3 Nyberg Lars-Urban
1981 KO Uneåsen 1:6 Uhlin Nils-Ivar
1981 TK Åsen 1:3 Åmansson Bengt
1981 TK Åsen 1:3 Åmansson Bengt
1981 KK Åsen 2:17 Åmansson Bengt
1981 TJ Åsen 5:3 Åström Göran
1981 TJ Åsen 5:3 Åström Göran
1981 KO Åsen 3:6 Eriksson Bertil
1981 TJ Åsen 3:5 Söderlund Lennart
1981 TK Åsen 3:21 Söderlund Lennart
1982 TJ Åsen 1:3 Bergkvist Mats
1982 KK Uneåsen 1:3 Engberg Olov
1982 KO Backen 7:2 Engberg Olov
1982 TJ Uneåsen 1:3 Engberg Olov
1982 TJ Uneåsen 1:3 Engberg Olov
1982 TJ Åsen 1:3 Jan Nilssons hygge Henrikson Lennart
1982 TJ Åsen 4:3 Källman Torsten
1982 TK Åsen 3:5 Lidin Gunnar
1982 KO Åsen 2:17 Lindgren Sören
1982 TK Åsen 6:1 Lindström Martin
1982 TJ Åsen 5:3 Lindström Sven-Olof
1982 KK Flygge 1:34 Nilsson Kjell
1982 TJ Åsen 4:3 Nordlund Nils-Ivar
1982 KO Åsen 4:3 Nordlund Nils-Ivar
1982 KK Åsen 5:3 Nordlund Nils-Ivar
1982 TJ Åsen 3:6 Sundin Sven-Anders
1982 KO Åsen 1:3 Tarvainen Johannes
1982 KO Åsen 4:3 Tarvainen Johannes
1982 TJ Åsen 5:11 Uhlin Carina
1982 KO Uneåsen 1:3 Uhlin Stig
1982 TJ Uneåsen 1:3 Uhlin Stig
1982 KO Uneåsen 1:3 Uhlin Stig
1982 TK Backen 7:2 Uhlin Stig
1982 TK Åsen 6:1 Uhlin Stig
1982 TK Åsen 2:16 Åhman Yngve
1982 KK Åsen 1:3 Åmansson Bengt
1982 KO Åsen 5:7 Åmansson Hans-Olov
1982 TJ Åsen 1:25 Åmansson Leif
1982 TJ Åsen 5:3 Åström Göran
1983 TJ Åsen 4:6 Backlund Fritz
1983 KO Åsen 2:9 Hassel Susanne
1983 TK Åsen 1:3 Henrikson Lennart
1983 KO Åsen 2:23 Henriksson Sven
1983 KO Åsen 1:6 Henriksson Sven
1983 TJ Åsen 1:24 Henriksson Sven
1983 KO Åsen 4:3 Källman Torsten
1983 TK Åsen 5:14 Lidin Gunnar
1983 KK Åsen 3:6 Lindström Arne
1983 TJ Åsen 5:7 Lindström Arne
1983 KO Åsen 5:14 Lindström Arne
1983 TK Åsen 2:11 Lindström Håkan
1983 KO Åsen 2:28 Lindström Martin
1983 KO Backen 7:2 Nilsson Kjell
1983 TK Åsen 3:6 Nordlund Bengt-Olov
1983 KO Åsen 3:5 Nordlund Bengt-Olov
1983 TK Åsen 3:5 Nordlund Bengt-Olov
1983 KO Åsen 2:28 Nordlund Bengt-Olov
1983 TK Åsen 1:25 Nordlund Bengt-Olov
1983 TJ Åsen 5:14 Nordlund Nils-Ivar
1983 KO Åsen 5:14 Nordlund Nils-Ivar
1983 KK Åsen 4:3 Nordlund Nils-Ivar
1983 TK Åsen 2:19 Nordlund Nils-Ivar
1983 KK Åsen 1:25 Nordlund Nils-Ivar
1983 KO Åsen 3:5 Olsson Lennart
1983 KO Åsen 1:23 Saltin Sven
1983 KO Åsen 3:6 Sundin Sven-Anders
1983 KO Åsen 2:28 Uhlin Stig
1983 TK Åsen 2:29 Uhlin Stig
1983 TK Backen 7:2 Uhlin Stig
1983 TJ Åsen 4:3 Wiklund Lennart
1983 TK Uneåsen 1:6 Åmansson Hans-Olov
1983 TJ Åsen 5:3 Åmansson Leif
1983 TJ Åsen 1:25 Åmansson Sune
1983 TK Backen 7:2 Sahlin Elisabeth
1983 TJ Åsen 5:3 Åström Göran
1983 KO Åsen 4:3 KVÄCKLINGELAGET
1983 TJ Åsen 3:21 Eriksson Bertil
1983 KK Åsen 1:24 Uhlin Gustav
1983 KO Åsen 5:14 Lindström, Birger
1984 TK Åsen 3:6 Henrikson Lennart
1984 KO Åsen 2:28 Henrikson Lennart
1984 TJ Åsen 5:14 Henriksson Sven
1984 TJ Åsen 5:18 Henriksson Sven
1984 KK Åsen 6:1 Lidin Gunnar
1984 TK Åsen 9:1 Lindström Arne
1984 TK Åsen 2:23 Lindström Håkan
1984 KO Åsen 3:5 Lindström Håkan
1984 KK Åsen 3:5 Lindström Håkan
1984 KO Uneåsen 1:3 Nilsson Kjell
1984 KK Uneåsen 1:3 Nilsson Kjell
1984 KK Åsen 2:28 Nordlund Bengt-Olov
1984 TJ Åsen 1:25 Nordlund Nils-Ivar
1984 KO Åsen 1:24 Tarvainen Johannes
1984 TJ Uneåsen 1:6 Uhlin Nils-Ivar
1984 KO Uneåsen 1:3 Uhlin Stig
1984 TJ Uneåsen 1:3 Wiklund Lennart
1984 KK Åsen 4:4 Backlund Mats
1985 KO Åsen 3:5 Höglin Tord
1985 TJ Åsen 3:5 Höglin Tord
1985 KO Åsen 2:9 Lidin Gunnar
1985 KK Åsen 5:3 Lidin Lars
1985 KO Åsen 6:1 Lindgren Sören
1985 KO Åsen 4:3 Lindström Leif
1985 KO Åsen 1:3 Moberg Sven
1985 KK Åsen 5:3 Nilsson Kjell
1985 KO Åsen 3:6 Nordlund Bengt-Olov
1985 KO Åsen 1:25 Nordlund Nils-Ivar
1985 KO Åsen 1:24 Nyberg Lars-Urban
1985 TK Åsen 1:24 Nyberg Lars-Urban
1985 KK Åsen 5:3 Olsson Lennart
1985 KK Åsen 4:4 Saltin Sven
1985 KO Åsen 3:6 Saltin Sven
1985 TJ Åsen 4:4 Tarvainen Johannes
1985 KK Åsen 2:11 Uhlin Carina
1985 TJ Åsen 2:17 Wiklund Lennart
1985 TK Åsen 1:3 Åmansson Hans-Olov
1986 TJ Uneåsen 1:3 Engberg Olov
1986 TJ Åsen 3:5 Höglin Tord
1986 KO Åsen 1:3 Höglin Tord
1986 TK Åsen 2:11 Källman Torsten
1986 KK Åsen 5:14 Källman Torsten
1986 KO Åsen 4:4 Lidin Gunnar
1986 TK Åsen 5:3 Lidin Gunnar
1986 KO Åsen 1:25 Lidin Gunnar
1986 KO Åsen 5:7 Lindström Ando
1986 TJ Åsen 3:5 Lindström Ando
1986 KK Åsen 3:6 Nordlund Bengt-Olov
1986 KO Åsen 5:14 Nordlund Bengt-Olov
1986 TK Åsen 2:11 Nordlund Bengt-Olov
1986 KK Åsen 2:17 Nyberg Lars-Urban
1986 KK Åsen 2:17 Nyberg Lars-Urban
1986 TK Åsen 2:9 Tarvainen Johannes
1986 TJ Uneåsen 1:3 Tarvainen Johannes
1986 KK Åsen 4:3 Uhlin Stig
1986 TK Uneåsen 1:6 Uhlin Stig
1986 KO Backen 7:9 Wiklund Lennart
1986 KO Uneåsen 1:3 Wiklund Lennart
1986 TJ Backen 7:9 Wiklund Lennart
1986 TK Åsen 2:8 Åmansson Leif
1987 TJ Åsen 2:29 Henriksson Sven
1987 KO Åsen 2:29 Henriksson Sven
1987 KK Åsen 4:4 Johansson Lars-Erik
1987 KO Åsen 1:25 Johansson Lars-Erik
1987 KO Åsen 4:3 Källman Torsten
1987 KO Åsen 3:5 Lindström Håkan
1987 KK Åsen 2:17 Lindström Leif
1987 TK Åsen 5:7 Lindström Martin
1987 TJ Uneåsen 1:3 Nilsson Kjell
1987 TK Åsen 2:17 Nordlund Bengt-Olov
1987 KO Åsen 3:6 Saltin Sven
1987 KO Åsen 1:25 Tarvainen Johannes
1987 TJ Åsen 2:29 Uhlin Stig
1987 KO Uneåsen 1:3 Wiklund Lennart
1987 KO Åsen 4:4 Åmansson Leif
1987 TK Åsen 3:21 Åmansson Leif
1987 KO Åsen 5:3 Åmansson Leif
1987 KO Åsen 1:3 Åsell Göran
1987 TJ Åsen 1:3 Åsell Göran
1987 TJ Åsen 2:9 Åström Göran
1988 KO Uneåsen 1:9 Engberg Olov
1988 KK Åsen 4:4 Harraka Veinö
1988 TK Uneåsen 1:6 Henrikson Lennart
1988 TK Åsen 4:3 Höglin Tord
1988 KO Åsen 2:28 Lindström Håkan
1988 KO Åsen 4:3 Lindström Håkan
1988 TK Åsen 4:3 Lindström Leif
1988 TK Åsen 4:3 Lindström Leif
1988 TJ Åsen 5:7 Lindström Sven-Olof
1988 KO Åsen 3:21 Lindström Sven-Olof
1988 TJ Åsen 1:24 Moberg Sven
1988 TJ Åsen 5:14 Nordlund Nils-Ivar
1988 TJ Uneåsen 1:3 Nyberg Lars-Urban
1988 KO Åsen 5:7 Sarlin Toivo
1988 KO Åsen 3:21 Sundin Sven-Anders
1988 TK Uneåsen 1:6 Uhlin Nils-Ivar
1988 TK Åsen 2:14 Åhman Yngve
1988 TK Åsen 3:6 Åmansson Leif
1988 TK Åsen 1:3 Åmansson Leif
1988 TJ Åsen 4:3 Sahlin Elisabeth
1988 KO Åsen 1:3 Backlund Mats
1989 TJ Åsen 3:5 Höglin Tord
1989 TJ Åsen 3:5 Källman Torsten
1989 KO Åsen 3:6 Källman Torsten
1989 KO Åsen 5:16 Lidin Gunnar
1989 TK Uneåsen 1:3 Lidin Lars
1989 KO Åsen 2:28 Lindström Håkan
1989 TK Åsen 5:11 Lindström Jan-Åke
1989 KK Åsen 1:3 Mattson Peter
1989 KO Uneåsen 1:3 Mattson Peter
1989 TJ Åsen 4:3 Nordlund Nils-Ivar
1989 KK Åsen 2:26 Sundin Mats
1989 KO Uneåsen 1:6 Uhlin Nils-Ivar
1989 KK Uneåsen 1:3 Uhlin Stig
1989 KK Uneåsen 1:3 Wiklund Lennart
1989 TJ Åsen 3:6 Åmansson Leif